OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

Latest Results : 14/06/2018 - 12/07/2018

County Senior Football League Knockout
07/07/2018
Kilrossanty 2-18vs2-8Clashmore Kinsalebeg  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Senior Football Championship Group A
12/07/2018
Deuglán Naofa 1-7vs1-8Portlaw  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Senior Football Championship Group B
12/07/2018
Clashmore Kinsalebeg 1-16vs3-7Brickey Rangers  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Senior Hurling Championship Group A
01/07/2018
Abbeyside 5-17vs1-9An Rinn  More
30/06/2018
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 7-29vs0-10Ballyduff Upper  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Senior Hurling Championship Group B
30/06/2018
Fourmilewater 1-13vs1-14Tallow  More
29/06/2018
De La Salle 1-10vs0-13Dungarvan  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Senior Hurling Championship Group C
01/07/2018
Lismore 2-15vs4-17Mt. Sion  More
Passage 1-11vs0-13Roanmore  More
Radley Engineering Western Intermediate Football Championship
07/07/2018
Ballinameela 0-9vs1-15Modeligo Round 4 More
06/07/2018
Ballinacourty 0-12vs2-9Geraldines Round 4 More
05/07/2018
Sliabh gCua 4-10vs2-12Emmetts Round 4 More
Comeragh Oil Western Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 1
01/07/2018
Ardmore 0-15vs2-17Cappoquin Round 3 More
29/06/2018
Ballysaggart 2-19vs3-17Clashmore/Kinsalebeg Round 3 More
Comeragh Oil Western Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 2
01/07/2018
Shamrocks 2-13vs4-12Stradbally Round 3 More
29/06/2018
Modeligo 0-15vs1-15Brickey Rangers Round 3 More
24/06/2018
Shamrocks 1-18vs4-6Brickey Rangers Round 2 More
Gerry Kennedy Crash Repairs Eastern Intermediate Hurling Championship
07/07/2018
Clonea 3-14vs2-15Ferrybank  More
01/07/2018
Portlaw 0-13vs2-11Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
30/06/2018
Butlerstown GAA Club 3-13vs3-18St Saviour's  More
23/06/2018
St Saviour's 1-16vs0-16Portlaw  More
Ferrybank 2-17vs0-12Butlerstown GAA Club  More
30/06/2018
Erins Own 2-19vs2-10Ballyduff Lower  More
De La Salle 3-15vs2-12St Molleran's  More
Dunhill 6-22vs2-7Fenor  More
23/06/2018
Fenor 0-10vs0-17Erins Own  More
Ballyduff Lower 1-17vs1-18De La Salle  More
Tony Kirwan Eastern Intermediate Football Championship
07/07/2018
Newtown 1-10vs2-6Kill  More
St Saviour's 3-13vs0-12Bunmahon  More
06/07/2018
De La Salle 1-3vs1-9Tramore  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Junior B Football Championship Knockout
08/07/2018
The Nire 5-8vs0-6Kilrossanty Quarter-Final More
15/06/2018
Clashmore Kinsalebeg 0-12vs1-11Dún Garbhan Play-Off More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Junior B Football Championship Group B
15/06/2018
Gaultier 3-18vs1-4Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta  More
Lawlors Hotel West Junior A Football Championship
07/07/2018
Old Parish 2-9vs0-7Affane Round 3 More
The Local Bar Western Junior A Hurling Championship
30/06/2018
Ballinameela 1-14vs1-17St Mary's Round 4 More
Colligan 1-11vs1-17Geraldines Round 4 More
Tourin 1-10vs1-17Abbeyside Round 4 More
25/06/2018
Geraldines 2-11vs0-14Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta Round 6 More
24/06/2018
Ballinameela 3-14vs1-16Abbeyside Round 6 More
The Local Bar Western Junior B Hurling Championship
29/06/2018
Ballyduff Upper 0-18vs4-13Fourmilewater Round 2 More
22/06/2018
Ballyduff Upper 2-14vs3-22Dungarvan Round 4  More
Tallow 1-19vs1-12Lismore Round 4 More
15/06/2018
Ballyduff Upper 1-13vs1-15Tallow Round 3 More
Lismore 5-13vs3-14Fourmilewater Round 3 More
The Local Bar Western Junior C Hurling Championship
30/06/2018
Cnoc Mheilearaí/Fanaithe an Ghleanna -vs-Clashmore/Kinsalebeg Conceded by Clashmore/Kinsalebeg  More
Shamrocks -vs-Ballysaggart Conceded by Ballysaggart  More
Abbeyside -vs-Modeligo Conceded by Modeligo  More
29/06/2018
Kilgobnet 1-19vs1-9An Rinn  More
24/06/2018
An Rinn 3-14vs0-10Cnoc Mheilearaí/Fanaithe an Ghleanna  More
Ballysaggart -vs-Kilgobnet Conceded by Ballysaggart  More
23/06/2018
Abbeyside 4-9vs2-18Shamrocks  More
Clashmore/Kinsalebeg -vs-Cappoquin Conceded by Clashmore/Kinsalebeg  More
21/06/2018
Brickey Rangers 4-21vs0-0Modeligo  More
16/06/2018
Cnoc Mheilearaí/Fanaithe an Ghleanna 2-12vs2-14Abbeyside  More
15/06/2018
Cappoquin 0-17vs2-18An Rinn  More
Gerry Kennedy Eastern Junior A Hurling Championship
29/06/2018
Micheal MacCraith Tramore 2-14vs1-8Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
Mt. Sion 5-19vs1-6Passage  More
28/06/2018
Bunmahon 1-9vs5-17Ballydurn  More
22/06/2018
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 1-10vs3-21Mt. Sion  More
21/06/2018
Passage 4-9vs0-12Bunmahon  More
John J. Murphy Eastern Junior A Football Championship
06/07/2018
St Mollerans -vs-Erin's Own Conceded by Erin's Own  More
John J. Murphy Eastern Junior B Hurling Championship
28/06/2018
Kilmacthomas 6-18vs0-6St Molleran's  More
26/06/2018
Clonea 2-16vs3-14Mt. Sion  More
21/06/2018
Mt. Sion 3-5vs2-15De La Salle  More
Whites Bar Eastern Junior C Football Championship
06/07/2018
Naomh Pol 5-12vs1-6Kill  More
Portlaw 3-9vs0-10Bunmahon  More
01/07/2018
Bunmahon 1-5vs4-18Tramore  More
John J. Murphy Eastern Junior C Hurling Championship
06/07/2018
Dunhill 3-14vs0-9Ferrybank  More
29/06/2018
Ballyduff Lower 1-6vs3-22Dunhill  More
Ferrybank 2-13vs1-3Butlerstown GAA Club  More
St Saviour's 0-10vs3-9Naomh Pól  More
22/06/2018
Butlerstown GAA Club 0-8vs1-9Ballyduff Lower  More
Dunhill 1-18vs1-10St Saviour's  More
21/06/2018
Naomh Pól 2-14vs0-13Ferrybank  More
County Senior Football League Group A
16/06/2018
An Rinn 2-9vs2-12Stradbally  More
Portlaw -vs-Brickey Rangers Conceded by Brickey Rangers  More
The Nire -vs-Gaultier Conceded by Gaultier  More
County Senior Hurling League Knockout
16/06/2018
Lismore 0-17vs0-25Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair Play-Off More
County Senior Football League Group B
16/06/2018
Deuglán Naofa -vs-Kilrossanty Conceded by Deuglán Naofa  More
Rathgormack 4-9vs1-9Clashmore Kinsalebeg  More
14/06/2018
Dún Garbhan -vs-Ballinacourty Conceded by Dún Garbhan  More
County Senior Hurling League Group A
23/06/2018
Mt. Sion 2-24vs0-17An Rinn  More
14/06/2018
Mt. Sion 0-16vs0-14De La Salle  More
County Intermediate Hurling League Group A
15/06/2018
Ballysaggart 3-24vs2-16Clonea  More
14/06/2018
Brickey Rangers 3-18vs1-12Ferrybank  More
County Intermediate Hurling League Group B
15/06/2018
St Saviour's 0-15vs2-17Ballyduff Lower  More
County Intermediate Hurling League Group C
14/06/2018
Modeligo 1-20vs1-14Erins Own  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Hurling Championship Division 1
03/07/2018
Abbeyside 3-11vs4-9Naomh Carthaigh  More
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 2-13vs0-12Roanmore  More
De La Salle 3-14vs1-10Mt. Sion  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Hurling Championship Division 2A
03/07/2018
Clonea 5-16vs3-9St Mary's  More
Micheal MacCraith Tramore 3-16vs1-11Portlaw / Ballyduff  More
Clan na Gael 1-15vs2-15Passage  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Hurling Championship Division 2B
03/07/2018
An Ghaeltacht 1-16vs3-21Naomh Brid  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Hurling Championship Division 3A
09/07/2018
Ferrybank 1-17vs0-5Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
03/07/2018
Erins Own 5-17vs0-14St Saviour's  More
Stradbally 4-9vs2-14St Molleran's  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Hurling Championship Division 3B
03/07/2018
Ardmore 5-12vs2-14Cappoquin  More
Ballyduff Upper 2-15vs4-9Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta  More
Dungarvan 4-14vs1-12Fourmilewater  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Football Championship Division 2 Knockout
28/06/2018
Tramore 1-12vs5-14St Oliver's Semi-Final More
25/06/2018
St Patrick's 1-14vs1-10Cois Bhride Semi-Final More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Football Competition Division 3 Knockout
05/07/2018
The Nire 2-11vs3-10Stradbally Co. Final More
28/06/2018
Stradbally 5-11vs3-6Clashmore Kinsalebeg Semi-Final More
21/06/2018
Mount Sion 2-5vs6-12The Nire Semi-Final More
County U16 H Division 1
11/07/2018
Passage 1-10vs0-14Mt. Sion Venue & Time change  More
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 3-14vs1-9An Ghaeltacht  More
Naomh Carthaigh 4-11vs3-13Roanmore  More
27/06/2018
Roanmore 3-16vs1-7Passage  More
An Ghaeltacht 0-11vs4-17Naomh Carthaigh  More
County U16 Hurling Division 2 Group A
12/07/2018
St Molleran's 4-12vs2-20Fourmilewater  More
11/07/2018
Naomh Brid 5-17vs4-12Clonea  More
Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta -vs-Cois Bhride Conceded by Cois Bhride  More
27/06/2018
Clonea 0-14vs2-16St Molleran's  More
Cois Bhride 1-13vs4-13Naomh Brid  More
Fourmilewater 2-18vs5-11Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta  More
County U16 Hurling Division 2 Group B
11/07/2018
Clan na Gael 2-4vs7-14Micheal MacCraith Tramore  More
De La Salle 2-12vs3-8Portlaw  More
27/06/2018
Micheal MacCraith Tramore 3-12vs5-14De La Salle  More
25/06/2018
Portlaw 0-9vs3-18Dungarvan Round 1 (game brought forward) More
County U16 H Division 3 & 4 Group A
11/07/2018
Cappoquin 8-6vs2-8Clashmore/Kinsalebeg Referee: Jim Daly  More
Ferrybank 2-14vs3-15Stradbally  More
Sacred Heart 1-2vs5-17St. Marys  More
27/06/2018
St. Marys 8-17vs0-2Cappoquin  More
Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 5-13vs1-13Ferrybank  More
Stradbally 2-15vs2-11Sacred Heart  More
County U16 H Division 3 & 4 Group B
11/07/2018
St Oliver's -vs-Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair Conceded by St Oliver's  More
St Saviour's 2-2vs6-12Brickey Rangers  More
27/06/2018
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 4-11vs6-10Ballyduff Upper  More
Brickey Rangers -vs-St Oliver's Conceded by St Oliver's  More
County U15 Hurling Division 1
23/06/2018
Naomh Brid 3-20vs1-5Mt. Sion  More
Abbeyside 0-12vs1-12Clonea  More
19/06/2018
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 0-12vs0-9De La Salle  More
East U15 Hurling Division 2 & 3
23/06/2018
St Molleran's -vs-Ferrybank Conceded by Ferrybank  More
Portlaw 4-7vs0-13St Mary's Juvenile  More
Clan na Gael -vs-Roanmore Conceded by Roanmore  More
St Saviour's -vs-Micheal MacCraith Tramore Conceded by St Saviour's  More
18/06/2018
St Mary's Juvenile -vs-St Saviour's Conceded by St Saviour's  More
West U15 Hurling Division 2
23/06/2018
Cappoquin -vs-Cois Bhride Conceded by Cappoquin  More
Naomh Carthaigh 4-7vs6-14Brickey Rangers  More
16/06/2018
Stradbally 0-4vs5-16Cois Bhride  More
U14 Football County Final Division 1
21/06/2018
Ballinacourty 3-5vs2-8Gaultier  More
U14 Football Division 2 County Final
16/06/2018
St Patrick's 2-7vs2-13St. Marys Juvenile COUNTY FINAL  More
U14 Football Division 3 County Final
16/06/2018
St Saviour's 3-5vs3-3Dún Garbhan COUNTY FINAL  More
U14 Hurling Division 1
03/07/2018
Naomh Carthaigh 5-6vs3-10De La Salle  More
02/07/2018
Portlaw 1-5vs3-19Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
28/06/2018
Mt. Sion 4-10vs2-5Fourmilewater Rd. 2 (game brought forward) More
25/06/2018
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair -vs-Mt. Sion Conceded by Mt. Sion  More
20/06/2018
De La Salle 2-8vs1-12Portlaw  More
18/06/2018
Abbeyside -vs-Naomh Carthaigh Conceded by Abbeyside  More
U14 Hurling Division 2 Group A
02/07/2018
Clan na Gael 3-9vs2-3An Ghaeltacht Note: Venue Change  More
Naomh Brid 4-8vs4-8Clonea  More
18/06/2018
Clonea 3-14vs0-9Clan na Gael  More
U14 Hurling Division 2 Group B
02/07/2018
Micheal MacCraith Tramore 0-2vs3-15Passage  More
26/06/2018
Cois Bhride 2-10vs1-8Dungarvan Round 2 (game brough forward)  More
18/06/2018
Dungarvan 0-8vs1-4Micheal MacCraith Tramore  More
U14 Hurling Division 3
04/07/2018
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 3-3vs2-12Sacred Heart  More
02/07/2018
Ballyduff Upper -vs-Cappoquin Conceded by Cappoquin  More
01/07/2018
St Mary's Juvenile 5-13vs0-14St Oliver's  More
18/06/2018
Brickey Rangers 4-11vs4-5Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
Cappoquin 1-3vs4-9St Mary's Juvenile  More
Sacred Heart 5-8vs5-8Ballyduff Upper  More
U14 Hurling Division 4
09/07/2018
Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 2-9vs2-10St Saviour's Round 1 Re-fixture More
02/07/2018
Ferrybank -vs-Clashmore/Kinsalebeg Conceded by Ferrybank  More
Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta 4-2vs7-12Ardmore  More
St Saviour's 5-4vs0-7Stradbally  More
18/06/2018
Ardmore 3-6vs1-4Ferrybank  More
Stradbally 0-4vs1-7Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta Note Time Change  More
West U14 Football Division 1 Knockout
21/06/2018
Gaultier 2-8vs3-5Ballinacourty COUNTY FINAL  More
East U13 Hurling Division 1
11/07/2018
De La Salle 2-3vs6-10Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
09/07/2018
Abbeyside 2-8vs0-5St Molleran's  More
Mt. Sion 2-4vs5-9Naomh Carthaigh  More
26/06/2018
Mt. Sion 0-6vs8-20Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
25/06/2018
De La Salle 2-5vs0-11Abbeyside  More
Naomh Carthaigh 6-10vs2-4St Molleran's  More
East U13 Hurling Division 2
26/06/2018
Passage 2-5vs3-7Portlaw  More
25/06/2018
Clonea 3-4vs2-10Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
East U13 Hurling Division 3
09/07/2018
Micheal MacCraith Tramore -vs-St Saviour's Conceded by St Saviour's  More
Sacred Heart 2-9vs1-9Ferrybank  More
St Mary's Juvenile 0-9vs1-6Roanmore  More
25/06/2018
Roanmore 5-9vs3-2Sacred Heart  More
St Saviour's -vs-St Mary's Juvenile Conceded by St Saviour's  More
West U13 Hurling Division 2/3
09/07/2018
Brickey Rangers 2-8vs1-3Ballyduff Upper  More
Naomh Brid 8-5vs1-3An Ghaeltacht  More
St. Oliver's 5-5vs1-4Cappoquin  More
25/06/2018
Ballyduff Upper 2-4vs2-7Naomh Brid  More
Cois Bhride 0-7vs3-5Brickey Rangers  More
23/06/2018
An Ghaeltacht -vs-St. Oliver's Conceded by St. Oliver's  More
City League U12 Hurling Division 1
06/07/2018
Glenmore -vs-Passage Conceded by Passage  More
Piltown -vs-Ferrybank Conceded by Piltown  More
03/07/2018
Ballygunner Black 1-5vs3-5Mt. Sion  More
28/06/2018
Ballygunner Red Team 5-10vs5-3Clan na Gael  More
22/06/2018
Ballygunner Black 8-13vs2-6Glenmore  More
Mt. Sion -vs-Piltown Conceded by Piltown  More
Passage 2-5vs4-1Clan na Gael  More
21/06/2018
Ferrybank 1-6vs2-12Ballygunner Red Team  More
City League U12 Hurling Division 2
07/07/2018
Roanmore 2-7vs2-3De La Salle  More
06/07/2018
Clonea 5-6vs6-4Mooncoin  More
Portlaw 2-4vs4-3St Molleran's  More
St. Marys -vs-Kilmacow Conceded by Kilmacow  More
27/06/2018
St. Marys 3-9vs4-6Portlaw  More
24/06/2018
St Molleran's 3-7vs3-6Mooncoin  More
22/06/2018
Kilmacow -vs-Clonea Conceded by Kilmacow  More
Mooncoin 4-4vs4-3De La Salle  More
St Molleran's 6-6vs0-5Roanmore  More
14/06/2018
Clonea 5-1vs4-2St. Marys  More
Town & Country U12 Hurling Division 1
06/07/2018
Abbeyside 1-1vs1-2Brickey Rangers  More
Naomh Carthaigh -vs-An Ghaeltacht Conceded by An Ghaeltacht  More
22/06/2018
An Ghaeltacht 1-1vs1-2Abbeyside  More
Ballyduff Upper 1-1vs1-2Naomh Carthaigh  More
Fourmilewater 1-2vs1-1Youghal  More
18/06/2018
Youghal -vs-Ballyduff Upper Conceded by Youghal  More
Town & Country U12 Hurling Division 2
22/06/2018
Abbeyside 1-1vs1-2Dungarvan  More
St Oliver's 1-2vs1-1Clashmore/Kinsalebeg  More
Town & Country U12 Hurling Division 3
22/06/2018
Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta 1-1vs1-2Cappoquin  More
Naomh Brid 1-2vs1-1Stradbally  More
City League U11 Hurling Division 1
29/06/2018
Mt. Sion -vs-Ballygunner Black Conceded by Ballygunner Black  More
Piltown 1-2vs7-5De La Salle  More
15/06/2018
Ballygunner Red Team 4-10vs1-4Mt. Sion  More
Glenmore 4-14vs0-2Ballygunner Black  More
City League U11 Hurling Division 2
29/06/2018
St Mary's Juvenile 0-3vs0-4Kilmacow  More
Piltown 4-5vs2-4Clonea  More
Roanmore 5-4vs2-1Passage  More
St Molleran's -vs-Ferrybank Conceded by St Molleran's  More
27/06/2018
Passage 4-3vs1-2St Molleran's  More
15/06/2018
Clonea 2-3vs0-3St Mary's Juvenile  More
Ferrybank 7-11vs1-3Piltown  More
Kilmacow 3-3vs2-6Roanmore  More
City League U11 Hurling Division 3
02/07/2018
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair -vs-St Mary's Juvenile Conceded by Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
Mooncoin 1-6vs3-6Tramore Blue  More
Tramore White 4-6vs1-2Clan na Gael  More
29/06/2018
Clan na Gael 6-1vs7-7Mooncoin  More
De La Salle -vs-Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair Conceded by Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
St Mary's Juvenile -vs-Sacred Heart Conceded by St Mary's Juvenile  More
St Saviour's -vs-Tramore White  More
Tramore Blue 2-2vs6-4Portlaw  More
28/06/2018
Sacred Heart 5-4vs4-3Portlaw  More
18/06/2018
St Saviour's -vs-Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair Conceded by Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
15/06/2018
Mooncoin 3-3vs3-3Tramore White  More
Portlaw 4-5vs1-0Clan na Gael  More
Sacred Heart 15-11vs0-0De La Salle  More
Tramore Blue 6-5vs0-2St Mary's Juvenile  More
City League U1 Hurling Division 3
22/06/2018
Micheal MacCraith Tramore 2-5vs1-4Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
Mt. Sion 3-2vs3-9Sacred Heart  More
St Saviour's 5-11vs0-4St Mary's Juvenile  More
Town & Country U11 Hurling Division 1
04/07/2018
Naomh Carthaigh 1-1vs1-2Dungarvan  More
29/06/2018
Cois Bhride 1-2vs1-1Cappoquin  More
17/06/2018
Abbeyside 1-1vs1-2St Oliver's  More
15/06/2018
Ballyduff Upper 1-2vs1-1Abbeyside  More
Cappoquin 1-1vs1-2Naomh Carthaigh  More
St Oliver's 1-2vs1-1Cois Bhride  More
Town & Country U11 Hurling Division 2
29/06/2018
Brickey Rangers 1-2vs1-1Abbeyside  More
Fourmilewater 1-1vs1-2An Ghaeltacht  More
St Patrick's -vs-Naomh Brid Conceded by Naomh Brid  More
Stradbally 1-1vs1-1Ardmore  More
15/06/2018
Abbeyside 1-1vs1-2Ardmore  More
An Ghaeltacht 1-2vs1-1Brickey Rangers  More
Naomh Brid 1-1vs1-2Fourmilewater  More
St Patrick's 1-2vs1-1Stradbally  More
Boys Div 4 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 (Group A)
30/06/2018
St John Bosco GAC 1-7vs2-12Gaultier  More
29/06/2018
Gaultier 1-3vs1-8Killoe Og  More
Tullylish 2-13vs4-6Gaultier  More
Boys Div 9 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 (Group D)
30/06/2018
St. Michael's/Nobber 3-4vs4-5De La Salle  More
29/06/2018
Clann na nGael 0-4vs6-5De La Salle  More
Boys Div 4 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 - Shield
01/07/2018
Gaultier 2-6vs1-4O'Mahonys  More
Boys Div 9 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 - Cup
01/07/2018
Granard 3-6vs4-2De La Salle  More
Boys Div 4 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 - Shield
01/07/2018
Gaultier 5-5vs2-1Dunderry  More
Boys Div 9 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 - Cup
30/06/2018
De La Salle 4-3vs0-3Ballinabrackey  More
Boys Div 4 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 - Shield
30/06/2018
Gaultier 6-6vs1-3Loughinisland  More

OFFICIAL sponsors