OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table Town & Country U11 H Division 2



Cois Bhride55002520510
Brickey Rangers4301191726
St. Oliver's3201141314
Ballyduff Upper4202181804
Ardmore00000000
Cappoquin40041620-40
An Ghaeltacht40041620-40




Town & Country U11 H Division 2
01/04/2016
18:30Ballyduff Upper 1-2vs1-1An Ghaeltacht More
18:30Brickey Rangers 1-2vs1-1Cappoquin More
04/04/2016
18:30St. Oliver's 1-1vs1-2Cois Bhride More
15/04/2016
18:30Brickey Rangers 1-2vs1-1An Ghaeltacht More
18:30Cappoquin 1-1vs1-2St. Oliver's More
18:30Cois Bhride 1-2vs1-1Ballyduff Upper More
29/04/2016
18:30An Ghaeltacht 1-1vs1-2Cois Bhride More
18:30Ballyduff Upper 1-2vs1-1Cappoquin More
18:30St. Oliver's -vs-Brickey Rangers More
13/05/2016
18:30An Ghaeltacht 1-1vs1-2St. Oliver's More
18:30Brickey Rangers 1-2vs1-1Ballyduff Upper More
18:30Cappoquin 1-1vs1-2Cois Bhride More
27/05/2016
18:30Cappoquin -vs-An Ghaeltacht More
18:30Cois Bhride 1-2vs1-1Brickey Rangers More
18:30St. Oliver's -vs-Ballyduff Upper More
10/06/2016
18:30Brickey Rangers -vs-An Ghaeltacht More
18:30Cappoquin -vs-Cois Bhride More
18:30St. Oliver's -vs-Ardmore More
24/06/2016
18:30An Ghaeltacht -vs-St. Oliver's More
18:30Ardmore -vs-Ballyduff Upper More
18:30Cois Bhride -vs-Brickey Rangers More

OFFICIAL sponsors