OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table Town & Country U12 Hurling Division 2



St Oliver's 5401242138
Brickey Rangers 3300151236
St Patrick's 4301191726
Dungarvan 3201141314
Cappoquin 21019902
Ardmore 40041620-40
Naomh Brid 50052025-50




Town & Country U12 Hurling Division 2
14/04/2017
18:30Brickey Rangers 1-2vs1-1St Oliver's More
18:30Cappoquin -vs-Dungarvan More
18:30Naomh Brid 1-1vs1-2St Patrick's More
28/04/2017
18:30St Oliver's 1-2vs1-1Cappoquin More
18:30St Patrick's 1-2vs1-1Ardmore More
01/05/2017
18:30Dungarvan 1-2vs1-1Naomh Brid More
12/05/2017
18:30Ardmore 1-1vs1-2Dungarvan More
18:30Cappoquin -vs-Brickey Rangers More
18:30Naomh Brid 1-1vs1-2St Oliver's More
26/05/2017
18:30Brickey Rangers 1-2vs1-1Naomh Brid More
29/05/2017
18:30Dungarvan 1-1vs1-2St Patrick's More
30/05/2017
18:30St Oliver's 1-2vs1-1Ardmore More
09/06/2017
18:30Ardmore 1-1vs1-2Brickey Rangers More
18:30Naomh Brid 1-1vs1-2Cappoquin More
18:30St Patrick's 1-1vs1-2St Oliver's More
23/06/2017
18:30Brickey Rangers -vs-St Patrick's More
18:30Cappoquin -vs-Ardmore More
18:30St Oliver's -vs-Dungarvan More
07/07/2017
18:30Ardmore -vs-Naomh Brid More
18:30Dungarvan -vs-Brickey Rangers More
18:30St Patrick's -vs-Cappoquin More

OFFICIAL sponsors