OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table County U14 H Division 1



Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 44009043478
Dún na Mainistreach-Baile na Cúirte 4301514746
Passage 5302777616
De La Salle 31114934153
Mt. Sion 41125055-53
St Patrick's 4103615832
Micheal MacCraith Tramore 400446111-650




County U14 H Division 1
05/06/2017
19:00De La Salle -vs-Micheal MacCraith Tramore Postponed More
19:00Mt. Sion -vs-Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair More
19/06/2017
19:00Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 3-7vs1-11Passage More
19:00Micheal MacCraith Tramore 1-9vs3-8Mt. Sion More
19:00St Patrick's 1-11vs1-12Dún na Mainistreach-Baile na Cúirte More
22/06/2017
19:00Passage 2-6vs2-0St Patrick's Postponed More
10/07/2017
19:00Dún na Mainistreach-Baile na Cúirte 2-7vs0-15Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair More
19:00Mt. Sion 2-8vs3-5De La Salle More
19:30Passage 1-22vs4-6Micheal MacCraith Tramore More
17/07/2017
19:00De La Salle 4-13vs1-5Passage More
19:30Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 3-10vs2-6St Patrick's More
31/07/2017
19:00Dún na Mainistreach-Baile na Cúirte 1-9vs1-7De La Salle More
19:00Passage 3-9vs1-8Mt. Sion More
19:30St Patrick's 5-14vs4-0Micheal MacCraith Tramore More
14/08/2017
19:00De La Salle -vs-St Patrick's More
19:00Micheal MacCraith Tramore 0-4vs8-16Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair More
19:00Mt. Sion 1-5vs0-11Dún na Mainistreach-Baile na Cúirte More
21/08/2017
19:00Micheal MacCraith Tramore -vs-Dún na Mainistreach-Baile na Cúirte POSTPONED More
28/08/2017
19:00Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair -vs-De La Salle More
19:00Dún na Mainistreach-Baile na Cúirte -vs-Passage More
19:00St Patrick's -vs-Mt. Sion More

OFFICIAL sponsors