OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table County U16 F Division 1



Ballinacourty 3300181356
An Ghaeltacht 22004622244
Brickey Rangers 32014633134
Gaultier 21012913162
Micheal MacCraith Tramore 00000000
Portlaw / Ballyduff 30033755-180
Tramore 3003949-400




County U16 F Division 1
19/02/2017
11:00Brickey Rangers 1-9vs1-7Gaultier More
11:00Portlaw / Ballyduff 2-2vs0-10Ballinacourty More
11:00Tramore 1-5vs5-15An Ghaeltacht More
26/02/2017
11:00An Ghaeltacht 2-10vs3-5Portlaw / Ballyduff More
11:00Ballinacourty 1-5vs0-5Brickey Rangers More
11:00Gaultier 3-10vs0-1Tramore More
19/03/2017
11:00Ballinacourty -vs-Tramore Conceded by Tramore More
11:00Gaultier -vs-An Ghaeltacht Postponed More
23/03/2017
19:30Brickey Rangers 5-14vs4-3Portlaw / Ballyduff Rd. 3 Re-fixture More
02/04/2017
11:00An Ghaeltacht -vs-Ballinacourty More
11:00Portlaw / Ballyduff -vs-Gaultier More
11:00Tramore -vs-Brickey Rangers More
09/04/2017
11:00Ballinacourty -vs-Gaultier More
11:00Brickey Rangers -vs-An Ghaeltacht More
11:00Portlaw / Ballyduff -vs-Micheal MacCraith Tramore More

OFFICIAL sponsors