OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table Senior Football League Group B



Clashmore Kinsalebeg 1100131032
Ballinameela 11000002
Gaultier 00000000
Ballinacourty 00000000
The Nire 10010000
Rathgormack 10011013-30




Senior Football League Group B
05/03/2017
11:30Clashmore Kinsalebeg 1-10vs1-7Rathgormack More
11/03/2017
16:00The Nire -vs-Ballinameela Conceded by The Nire More
19:00Ballinacourty -vs-Gaultier PostponedMore
01/04/2017
18:00Ballinameela -vs-Rathgormack More
18:00Gaultier -vs-Clashmore Kinsalebeg More
19:00Ballinacourty -vs-The Nire More
03/06/2017
19:30Ballinacourty -vs-Ballinameela More
19:30Gaultier -vs-Rathgormack More
19:30The Nire -vs-Clashmore Kinsalebeg More
10/06/2017
19:30Ballinameela -vs-Gaultier More
19:30Clashmore Kinsalebeg -vs-Ballinacourty More
19:30Rathgormack -vs-The Nire More
08/07/2017
19:30Clashmore Kinsalebeg -vs-Ballinameela More
19:30Gaultier -vs-The Nire More
19:30Rathgormack -vs-Ballinacourty More

OFFICIAL sponsors