OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table West U13 Hurling Division 2/3



An Ghaeltacht1100401392
Ballyduff Upper11002610162
Cois Bhride11000002
Brickey Rangers00000000
Naomh Brid10010000
St. Oliver's10011026-160
Cappoquin1001140-390




West U13 Hurling Division 2/3
11/06/2018
19:00Cappoquin 0-1vs10-10An Ghaeltacht More
19:00Naomh Brid -vs-Cois Bhride Conceded by Naomh Brid More
19:00St. Oliver's 2-4vs7-5Ballyduff Upper More
23/06/2018
11:30An Ghaeltacht -vs-St. Oliver's More
25/06/2018
19:00Ballyduff Upper -vs-Naomh Brid More
19:00Cois Bhride -vs-Brickey Rangers More
09/07/2018
19:00Brickey Rangers -vs-Ballyduff Upper More
19:00Naomh Brid -vs-An Ghaeltacht More
19:00St. Oliver's -vs-Cappoquin More
06/08/2018
19:00An Ghaeltacht -vs-Brickey Rangers More
19:00Ballyduff Upper -vs-Cois Bhride More
19:00Cappoquin -vs-Naomh Brid More
20/08/2018
19:00Brickey Rangers -vs-Cappoquin More
19:00Cois Bhride -vs-An Ghaeltacht More
19:00Naomh Brid -vs-St. Oliver's More
23/08/2018
19:00An Ghaeltacht -vs-Ballyduff Upper More
19:00Cappoquin -vs-Cois Bhride More
19:00St. Oliver's -vs-Brickey Rangers More
31/08/2018
19:00Ballyduff Upper -vs-Cappoquin More
19:00Brickey Rangers -vs-Naomh Brid More
19:00Cois Bhride -vs-St. Oliver's More

OFFICIAL sponsors