OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table East U13 Hurling Division 3



Ferrybank2200236174
Clan na Gael22006514
Sacred Heart11000002
Micheal MacCraith Tramore11000002
St Mary's Juvenile210156-12
Roanmore2101623-172
St Saviour's60060000




East U13 Hurling Division 3
11/06/2018
19:00Ferrybank 4-11vs1-3Roanmore More
19:00Sacred Heart -vs-St Saviour's Conceded by St Saviour's More
19:00St Mary's Juvenile 0-5vs0-6Clan na Gael More
25/06/2018
19:00Clan na Gael -vs-Micheal MacCraith Tramore More
19:00Roanmore -vs-Sacred Heart More
19:00St Saviour's -vs-St Mary's Juvenile Conceded by St Saviour's More
09/07/2018
19:00Micheal MacCraith Tramore -vs-St Saviour's Conceded by St Saviour's More
19:00Sacred Heart -vs-Ferrybank More
19:00St Mary's Juvenile -vs-Roanmore More
06/08/2018
19:00Ferrybank -vs-St Mary's Juvenile More
19:00Roanmore -vs-Micheal MacCraith Tramore More
19:00St Saviour's -vs-Clan na Gael Conceded by St Saviour's More
20/08/2018
19:00Clan na Gael -vs-Roanmore More
19:00Micheal MacCraith Tramore -vs-Ferrybank More
19:00St Mary's Juvenile -vs-Sacred Heart More
23/08/2018
19:00Ferrybank -vs-Clan na Gael More
19:00Roanmore -vs-St Saviour's Conceded by St Saviour's More
19:00Sacred Heart -vs-Micheal MacCraith Tramore More
31/08/2018
19:00Clan na Gael -vs-Sacred Heart More
19:00Micheal MacCraith Tramore -vs-St Mary's Juvenile More
19:00St Saviour's -vs-Ferrybank Conceded by St Saviour's More

OFFICIAL sponsors