OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table County U16 H Division 1



Naomh Carthaigh22005233194
Roanmore21014733142
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair11002312112
Mt. Sion1100141312
Abbeyside00000000
Passage20022339-160
An Ghaeltacht20022352-290




County U16 H Division 1
27/06/2018
19:00An Ghaeltacht 0-11vs4-17Naomh Carthaigh More
19:45Roanmore 3-16vs1-7Passage More
11/07/2018
19:00Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 3-14vs1-9An Ghaeltacht More
19:00Naomh Carthaigh 4-11vs3-13Roanmore More
19:30Passage 1-10vs0-14Mt. Sion Venue & Time change More
23/07/2018
19:00An Ghaeltacht -vs-Abbeyside More
19:00Roanmore -vs-Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair More
25/07/2018
19:00Abbeyside -vs-Roanmore More
19:00Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair -vs-Mt. Sion More
19:00Naomh Carthaigh -vs-Passage More
27/07/2018
19:30Mt. Sion -vs-Naomh Carthaigh More
05/08/2018
11:30Abbeyside -vs-Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair Round 1 Re-fixture More
08/08/2018
19:00Mt. Sion -vs-Abbeyside More
19:00Passage -vs-Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair More
19:00Roanmore -vs-An Ghaeltacht More
17/08/2018
19:00Abbeyside -vs-Passage More
19:00An Ghaeltacht -vs-Mt. Sion More
19:00Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair -vs-Naomh Carthaigh More
05/09/2018
19:00Mt. Sion -vs-Roanmore More
19:00Naomh Carthaigh -vs-Abbeyside More
19:00Passage -vs-An Ghaeltacht More

OFFICIAL sponsors