OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table West U14 Football Division 3



Dún Garbhan33004124176
St Oliver's220015784
Affane21011620-42
Deuglán Naofa31021536-212
Dungarvan00000000
Ardmore00000000
Ballyduff Upper40040000




West U14 Football Division 3
03/03/2018
16:00Ballyduff Upper -vs-St Oliver's Conceded by Ballyduff Upper More
08/03/2018
19:00Dún Garbhan 2-15vs1-5Deuglán Naofa Round 1 Re-fixture More
19/03/2018
16:00Ballyduff Upper -vs-Affane Conceded by Ballyduff Upper More
16:00St Oliver's 1-12vs2-1Deuglán Naofa More
31/03/2018
16:00Deuglán Naofa -vs-Ballyduff Upper Conceded by Ballyduff Upper More
09/04/2018
00:00Affane 4-4vs5-5Dún Garbhan More
14/04/2018
16:00Dún Garbhan -vs-Ballyduff Upper Conceded by Ballyduff Upper More
28/04/2018
16:00Ardmore -vs-Affane More
16:00St Oliver's -vs-Dungarvan More
01/05/2018
16:00Affane -vs-St Oliver's More

OFFICIAL sponsors