OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table Town & Country U11 Hurling Division 1



St Oliver's65012925410
Naomh Carthaigh5401242138
Cois Bhride5302232216
Dungarvan5302232216
Ballyduff Upper6303272706
Cappoquin51042124-32
Abbeyside60062430-60




Town & Country U11 Hurling Division 1
06/04/2018
18:30Cappoquin 1-2vs1-1Abbeyside More
18:30Dungarvan 1-1vs1-2Cois Bhride More
18:30St Oliver's 1-2vs1-1Ballyduff Upper More
20/04/2018
18:30Abbeyside 1-1vs1-2Dungarvan More
18:30Ballyduff Upper 1-2vs1-1Cappoquin More
18:30Cois Bhride 1-1vs1-2Naomh Carthaigh More
04/05/2018
18:30Cappoquin 1-1vs1-2St Oliver's More
18:30Dungarvan 1-2vs1-1Ballyduff Upper More
18:30Naomh Carthaigh 1-2vs1-1Abbeyside More
18/05/2018
18:30Abbeyside 1-1vs1-2Cois Bhride More
18:30Ballyduff Upper 1-2vs1-1Naomh Carthaigh More
18:30St Oliver's 1-2vs1-1Dungarvan More
01/06/2018
18:30Cois Bhride 1-2vs1-1Ballyduff Upper More
18:30Dungarvan 1-2vs1-1Cappoquin More
18:30Naomh Carthaigh 1-2vs1-1St Oliver's More
15/06/2018
18:30Ballyduff Upper 1-2vs1-1Abbeyside More
18:30Cappoquin 1-1vs1-2Naomh Carthaigh More
18:30St Oliver's 1-2vs1-1Cois Bhride More
17/06/2018
18:30Abbeyside 1-1vs1-2St Oliver's More
29/06/2018
18:30Cois Bhride -vs-Cappoquin More
18:30Naomh Carthaigh -vs-Dungarvan More

OFFICIAL sponsors