OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table Town & Country U11 Football Division 2



Naomh Carthaigh77003024614
St Patrick's75022826210
Deuglán Naofa7403323118
An Ghaeltacht7403323118
The Nire7403272708
Naomh Brid72052529-44
Ballinacourty71069902
Stradbally71062430-62




Town & Country U11 Football Division 2
20/07/2018
18:30Deuglán Naofa 1-1vs1-2The Nire More
18:30Naomh Brid 1-1vs1-2An Ghaeltacht More
18:30Naomh Carthaigh 1-2vs1-1Stradbally More
18:30St Patrick's -vs-Ballinacourty Conceded by Ballinacourty More
27/07/2018
18:30An Ghaeltacht 1-1vs1-2Naomh Carthaigh More
18:30Ballinacourty -vs-Naomh Brid Conceded by Ballinacourty More
18:30Stradbally 1-1vs1-2Deuglán Naofa More
18:30The Nire 1-1vs1-2St Patrick's More
10/08/2018
18:30Ballinacourty -vs-The Nire Conceded by Ballinacourty More
18:30Deuglán Naofa 1-2vs1-1An Ghaeltacht More
18:30Naomh Brid 1-1vs1-2Naomh Carthaigh More
18:30St Patrick's 1-2vs1-1Stradbally More
24/08/2018
18:30An Ghaeltacht 1-1vs1-2St Patrick's More
18:30Naomh Carthaigh 1-2vs1-1Deuglán Naofa More
18:30Stradbally -vs-Ballinacourty Conceded by Ballinacourty More
18:30The Nire 1-2vs1-1Naomh Brid More
07/09/2018
18:30Ballinacourty 1-1vs1-2An Ghaeltacht More
18:30Naomh Brid 1-1vs1-2Deuglán Naofa More
18:30St Patrick's 1-1vs1-2Naomh Carthaigh More
18:30The Nire 1-2vs1-1Stradbally More
21/09/2018
18:00Deuglán Naofa 1-2vs1-1St Patrick's More
18:00Naomh Carthaigh -vs-Ballinacourty Conceded by Ballinacourty More
02/10/2018
18:00An Ghaeltacht 1-2vs1-1The Nire More
18:00Stradbally 1-1vs1-2Naomh Brid More
05/10/2018
18:00Ballinacourty 1-2vs1-1Deuglán Naofa More
18:00Naomh Brid 1-1vs1-2St Patrick's More
18:00Stradbally 1-1vs1-2An Ghaeltacht More
18:00The Nire 1-1vs1-2Naomh Carthaigh More

OFFICIAL sponsors