OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Hurling Championship Division 3B



Dungarvan11002615112
Ardmore1100272072
Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta1010212101
Ballyduff Upper1010212101
Clashmore/Kinsalebeg00000000
Cappoquin10012027-70
Fourmilewater10011526-110




JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Hurling Championship Division 3B
03/07/2018
19:30Ardmore 5-12vs2-14Cappoquin More
19:30Ballyduff Upper 2-15vs4-9Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta More
19:30Dungarvan 4-14vs1-12Fourmilewater More
18/07/2018
19:30Ardmore -vs-Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta More
19:30Cappoquin -vs-Dungarvan More
19:30Clashmore/Kinsalebeg -vs-Ballyduff Upper More
01/08/2018
19:30Ardmore -vs-Clashmore/Kinsalebeg More
19:30Fourmilewater -vs-Cappoquin More
19:30Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta -vs-Dungarvan More
14/08/2018
19:30Ballyduff Upper -vs-Ardmore More
19:30Dungarvan -vs-Clashmore/Kinsalebeg More
19:30Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta -vs-Fourmilewater More
29/08/2018
19:00Ballyduff Upper -vs-Dungarvan More
19:00Clashmore/Kinsalebeg -vs-Fourmilewater More
19:00Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta -vs-Cappoquin More
05/09/2018
18:30Cappoquin -vs-Clashmore/Kinsalebeg More
18:30Dungarvan -vs-Ardmore More
18:30Fourmilewater -vs-Ballyduff Upper More
16/09/2018
11:30Cappoquin -vs-Ballyduff Upper More
11:30Clashmore/Kinsalebeg -vs-Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta More
11:30Fourmilewater -vs-Ardmore More

OFFICIAL sponsors