OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table East U12 Football Division 2



Ferrybank1100133102
Rathgormack11000002
Portlaw00000000
Roanmore00000000
Tramore10010000
St Mollerans1001313-100




East U12 Football Division 2
07/08/2018
18:30St Mollerans 1-0vs3-4Ferrybank More
08/08/2018
18:30Rathgormack -vs-Tramore Conceded by Tramore More
15/08/2018
18:30Roanmore -vs-Portlaw More
17/08/2018
18:30Ferrybank -vs-Rathgormack More
18:30Portlaw -vs-St Mollerans More
18:30Tramore -vs-Roanmore More
31/08/2018
18:30Portlaw -vs-Ferrybank More
18:30Roanmore -vs-Rathgormack More
18:30Tramore -vs-St Mollerans More
14/09/2018
18:00Ferrybank -vs-Tramore More
18:00Rathgormack -vs-Portlaw More
18:00St Mollerans -vs-Roanmore More
28/09/2018
00:00Rathgormack -vs-St Mollerans More
00:00Roanmore -vs-Ferrybank More
00:00Tramore -vs-Portlaw More

OFFICIAL sponsors