OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table White Bar Junior C Football Championship



St Saviour's54015947128
Butlerstown53028353306
Naomh Pol43016437276
Portlaw43016246166
Kill51042765-382
Naomh Pól00000000
Micheal MacCraith50052067-470




White Bar Junior C Football Championship
18/04/2019
18:45Micheal MacCraith 0-4vs4-19Butlerstown More
20/04/2019
18:00St Saviour's 1-11vs2-10Portlaw More
09/05/2019
19:30Portlaw 4-11vs0-8Micheal MacCraith More
10/05/2019
19:30Butlerstown 1-10vs0-8Kill More
19:30Naomh Pol 0-9vs3-8St Saviour's More
17/05/2019
19:30Butlerstown 1-5vs0-13Naomh Pol More
19:30Micheal MacCraith 1-5vs1-10St Saviour's More
19:30Portlaw 1-7vs0-7Kill More
14/06/2019
19:30Kill -vs-Micheal MacCraith Conceded by Micheal MacCraith More
05/07/2019
19:30St Saviour's 2-9vs1-11Butlerstown More
20:00Kill 2-6vs10-12Naomh Pol More
11/07/2019
19:30Portlaw 2-7vs4-5Butlerstown More
12/07/2019
19:30Micheal MacCraith -vs-Naomh Pol Conceded by Micheal MacCraith More
19:30St Saviour's -vs-Kill Conceded by Kill More
02/08/2019
19:30Naomh Pól -vs-Portlaw More

OFFICIAL sponsors