OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table County Bord na nOg U13 H Division 3/4 Group B



Clashmore/Kinsalebeg550060243610
Micheal MacCraith Tramore540110338658
St Saviour's53026735326
Cappoquin Affane520331102-714
Stradbally51042284-622
Kilrossanty40040000
Kilrossanty10010000




County Bord na nOg U13 H Division 3/4 Group B
24/06/2019
19:00Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 1-9vs0-4St Saviour's More
19:00Micheal MacCraith Tramore -vs-Kilrossanty Conceded by Kilrossanty More
02/07/2019
19:00Stradbally 1-6vs3-7Cappoquin Affane More
08/07/2019
19:00Cappoquin Affane 0-5vs9-9Micheal MacCraith Tramore More
19:00Kilrossanty -vs-Clashmore/Kinsalebeg Conceded by Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta More
19:00St Saviour's 6-11vs1-2Stradbally More
22/07/2019
19:00Kilrossanty -vs-Stradbally Conceded by Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta More
19:00St Saviour's 7-5vs1-3Cappoquin Affane More
31/07/2019
19:00Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 3-8vs2-10Micheal MacCraith Tramore More
12/08/2019
19:00Cappoquin Affane -vs-Kilrossanty Conceded by Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta More
19:00Micheal MacCraith Tramore 3-3vs1-5St Saviour's More
13/08/2019
19:00Stradbally -vs-Clashmore/Kinsalebeg Conceded by Stradbally More
28/08/2019
18:45Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 9-4vs1-1Cappoquin Affane More
18:45Micheal MacCraith Tramore 11-6vs2-2Stradbally More
19:00Kilrossanty -vs-St Saviour's Conceded by Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta More

OFFICIAL sponsors