OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Hurling Championship - Division 1



Naomh Carthaigh11003119122
Roanmore1100181262
De La Salle1010181801
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair1010181801
Mt. Sion00000000
Abbeyside10011218-60
Passage10011931-120




JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Hurling Championship - Division 1
10/07/2019
19:30Abbeyside 1-9vs1-15Roanmore More
19:30Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 0-18vs1-15De La Salle More
19:30Naomh Carthaigh 4-19vs1-16Passage More
24/07/2019
19:30Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair -vs-Passage More
19:30De La Salle -vs-Roanmore More
25/07/2019
19:30Abbeyside -vs-Mt. Sion More
01/08/2019
19:30Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair -vs-Naomh Carthaigh More
19:30Mt. Sion -vs-De La Salle More
19:30Passage -vs-Roanmore More
14/08/2019
19:30De La Salle -vs-Abbeyside More
19:30Mt. Sion -vs-Passage More
19:30Roanmore -vs-Naomh Carthaigh More
23/08/2019
00:00Naomh Carthaigh -vs-Mt. Sion More
00:00Passage -vs-Abbeyside More
00:00Roanmore -vs-Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair More
08/09/2019
12:00Mt. Sion -vs-Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair More
12:00Naomh Carthaigh -vs-Abbeyside More
12:00Passage -vs-De La Salle More
15/09/2019
12:00Abbeyside -vs-Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair More
12:00De La Salle -vs-Naomh Carthaigh More
12:00Roanmore -vs-Mt. Sion More

OFFICIAL sponsors